Leichtathletik

Bestenlisten

Unterfränkische Bestenlisten

Offizielle BLV-Unterfranken-Bestenlisten 2011

Platz AK Disziplin Athlet/in/en Leistung
1 WJ U20 Hammer (4 kg) Schmitt, Lara (98) (WJ U18) 35,32 m
1 WJ U18 Hammer (3 kg) Schmitt, Lara (98) (WJ U18) 43,26 m UR
1 W12 Kugel (3 kg) Kolaczek, Jana (02) 7,81 m
2 M13 Block Lauf Zapel, René (01) 1870 Pkt
2 M12 2000m Wegener, Leonhard (02) 7:47,69 min
2 WJ U20 Hammer (4 kg) Geiger, Theresa (98) 27,45 m
2 WJ U18 Hammer (3 kg) Stadtmüller, Kristina (98) 42,20 m
3 MJ U14 3×800m Wegener, L. (02), Aulenbach, Th (02),
Zapel, R. (01)
8:24,58 min
3 M14 4K Patzlaff, Oliver (00) 1586 Pkt
3 M13 75m Zapel, René (01) 10,59 sek
3 M13 800m Zapel, René (01) 2:37,08 min
3 M12 Block Lauf Wegener, Leonhard (02) 1672 Pkt
3 F Speer (600 g) Vornholt-Koch, Sandra (74) 34,43 m
3 WJ U18 Hammer (3 kg) Geiger, Theresa (98) 33,86 m
3 W12 Block Lauf Hugo, Lilly Christin (02) 1829 Pkt
3 WK U12 3×800m El Ouardi, S. (04), Kiefer, T. (03),
Koos, N. (03)
9:40,28 min
4 M12 Hoch Wegener, Leonhard (02) 1,28 m
4 M12 Speer (400 g) Wegener, Leonhard (02) 20,26 m
4 WJ U18 Hammer (3 kg) Kitz, Viktoria (98) 30,61 m
4 W12 800m Hugo, Lilly Christin (02) 2:49,54 min
4 W12 Ball (200 g) Kolaczek, Jana (02) 38,00 m
5 MJ U14 4×75m Aulenbach, Th (02), Geiger, L. (01),
Wegener, L. (02), Zapel, R. (01)
43,84 sek
5 M12 800m Wegener, Leonhard (02) 2:42,26 min
5 W12 Speer (400 g) Kolaczek, Jana (02) 16,90 m
5 W10 Hoch Geis, Lilly (04) 1,15 m
6 WJ U14 4×75m Kolaczek, J. (02), Hugo, L.-C. (02),
Blach, J. (01), Bah-Traore, Y. (01)
41,61 sek
6 M12 60mH Wegener, Leonhard (02) 12,08 sek
6 M12 Weit Wegener, Leonhard (02) 4,09 m
6 M12 4K Wegener, Leonhard (02) 1343 Pkt
6 W12 75m Kolaczek, Jana (02) 10,97 sek
6 W10 4K Geis, Lilly (04) 1298 Pkt
7 M14 80mH Patzlaff, Oliver (00) 14,17 sek
7 WJ U14 3×800m Heeg, Joanna (02), Hugo, L.-C. (02),
Seibel, P. (01)
9:00,51 min
7 W12 Ball (200 g) Hugo, Lilly Christin (02) 32,50 m
7 W10 Weit Geis, Lilly (04) 3,79 m
8 M14 Kugel Patzlaff, Oliver (00) 7,06 m
8 M13 Weit Zapel, René (01) 4,29 m
8 M12 Kugel (3 kg) Wegener, Leonhard (02) 5,77 m
8 W13 4K Bah-Traore, Yasmin (01) 1549 Pkt
8 W13 Block Lauf Bah-Traore, Yasmin (01) 1613 Pkt
9 M14 Hoch Patzlaff, Oliver (00) 1,43 m
9 W13 Weit Bah-Traore, Yasmin (01) 4,32 m
9 W13 Block Lauf Kiefer, Antonia (01) 1613 Pkt
9 W12 Block Lauf Kolaczek, Jana (02) 1466 Pkt
10 M13 60mH Zapel, René (01) 11,73 sek
10 M12 800m Aulenbach, Theo (02) 2:49,32 min
10 W12 Weit Kolaczek, Jana (02) 4,06 m
10 W10 800m Geis, Lilly (04) 3:11,50 min

Copyright © 2010-17 DJK Aschaffenburg e.V.